IPL 2017

JAI HANUMAN CRICKET BETTING TIPS (JH)

WELCOME BACK TO IPL 2017

Vivo IPL 2017 Team List

DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Wed Apr 5 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    1st match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Royal Challengers Bangalore Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 6 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    2nd match – Rising Pune Supergiant v Mumbai Indians Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 7 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    3rd match – Gujarat Lions v Kolkata Knight Riders Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 8 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    4th match – Kings XI Punjab v Rising Pune Supergiant Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 8 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    5th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Delhi Daredevils M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 9 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    6th match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Gujarat Lions Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 9 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    7th match – Mumbai Indians v Kolkata Knight Riders Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Mon Apr 10 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    8th match – Kings XI Punjab v Royal Challengers Bangalore Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE N
  • Tue Apr 11 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    9th match – Rising Pune Supergiant v Delhi Daredevils Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Wed Apr 12 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    10th match – Mumbai Indians v Sunrisers Hyderabad Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 13 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    11th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 14 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    12th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Mumbai Indians M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    13th match – Gujarat Lions v Rising Pune Supergiant Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 15 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    14th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Sunrisers Hyderabad Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 15 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    15th match – Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 16 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    16th match – Mumbai Indians v Gujarat Lions Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 16 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    17th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rising Pune Supergiant M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Mon Apr 17 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    18th match – Delhi Daredevils v Kolkata Knight Riders Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
  • Mon Apr 17 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    19th match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kings XI Punjab Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Tue Apr 18 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    20th match – Gujarat Lions v Royal Challengers Bangalore Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Wed Apr 19 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    21st match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Delhi Daredevils Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 20 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    22nd match – Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 21 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    23rd match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Gujarat Lions Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 22 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    24th match – Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 22 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    25th match – Rising Pune Supergiant v Sunrisers Hyderabad Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 23 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    26th match – Gujarat Lions v Kings XI Punjab Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 23 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    27th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Royal Challengers Bangalore Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Mon Apr 24 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    28th match – Mumbai Indians v Rising Pune Supergiant Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Tue Apr 25 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    29th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Sunrisers Hyderabad M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Wed Apr 26 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    30th match – Rising Pune Supergiant v Kolkata Knight Riders Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Thu Apr 27 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    31st match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Gujarat Lions M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Fri Apr 28 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    32nd match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Delhi Daredevils Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE D/N
  • Fri Apr 28 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    33rd match – Kings XI Punjab v Sunrisers Hyderabad Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Sat Apr 29 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    34th match – Rising Pune Supergiant v Royal Challengers Bangalore Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Sat Apr 29 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    35th match – Gujarat Lions v Mumbai Indians Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE N
  • Sun Apr 30 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    36th match – Kings XI Punjab v Delhi Daredevils Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE D/N
  • Sun Apr 30 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    37th match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kolkata Knight Riders Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Mon May 1 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    38th match – Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE D/N
  • Mon May 1 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    39th match – Rising Pune Supergiant v Gujarat Lions Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE N
  • Tue May 2 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    40th match – Delhi Daredevils v Sunrisers Hyderabad Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Wed May 3 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    41st match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Rising Pune Supergiant Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Thu May 4 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    42nd match – Delhi Daredevils v Gujarat Lions Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Fri May 5 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    43rd match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE N
  • Sat May 6 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    44th match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Rising Pune Supergiant Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE D/N
  • Sat May 6 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    45th match – Mumbai Indians v Delhi Daredevils Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Sun May 7 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    46th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
  • Sun May 7 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    47th match – Kings XI Punjab v Gujarat Lions Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Mon May 8 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    48th match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Mumbai Indians Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
  • Tue May 9 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    49th match – Kings XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Wed May 10 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    50th match – Gujarat Lions v Delhi Daredevils Green Park, Kanpur LIVE N
  • Thu May 11 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    51st match – Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE N
  • Fri May 12 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    52nd match – Delhi Daredevils v Rising Pune Supergiant Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Sat May 13 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    53rd match – Gujarat Lions v Sunrisers Hyderabad Green Park, Kanpur LIVE D/N
  • Sat May 13 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    54th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE N
  • Sun May 14 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (10:30 GMT)
    55th match – Rising Pune Supergiant v Kings XI Punjab Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE D/N
  • Sun May 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    56th match – Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE N
  • Tue May 16 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT)
    Qualifier 1 – TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE N
  • Wed May 17 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT)
    Eliminator – TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE N
  • Fri May 19 (20 ovs) (14:30 GMT)
    Qualifier 2 – TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE N
  • Sun May 21 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (14:30 GMT)
    Final – TBC v TBC Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE N
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.